Hinrunde ( nur vorläufig! ) | ||||
1.Spieltag | 2.Spieltag | 3.Spieltag | 4.Spieltag | 5.Spieltag |
6.Spieltag | 7.Spieltag | 8.Spieltag | 9.Spieltag | 10.Spieltag |
11.Spieltag | 12.Spieltag | 13.Spieltag | 14.Spieltag | 15.Spieltag |
1.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FC Thüringen Weida | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 16.08. | 18:00 | |
SV 08 Steinach | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 17.08. | 15:00 | |
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 1.Sonneberger SC 04 | 17.08. | 15:00 | |
SV Schott JENAer Glas | FC Union Mühlhausen | 17.08. | 15:00 | |
1.Suhler SV 06 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 17.08. | 15:00 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 17.08. | 15:00 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | FSV Schmalkalden | 17.08. | 15:00 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1.SV Gera | 18.08. | 14:30 |
2.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FC Union Mühlhausen | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 23.08. | 18:00 | |
FSV Schmalkalden | 1.Suhler SV 06 | 23.08. | 18:30 | |
1.Sonneberger SC 04 | SC 1903 Weimar | 24.08. | 15:00 | |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | SV Schott JENAer Glas | 24.08. | 15:00 | |
1.SV Gera | SV 08 Steinach | 24.08. | 15:00 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 24.08. | 15:00 | |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | FC Thüringen Weida | 24.08. | 15:00 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 25.08. | 15:00 |
3.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 1.Sonneberger SC 04 | 07.09. | 15:00 | |
SV 08 Steinach | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 07.09. | 15:00 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | SSV Erfurt-Nordt | 07.09. | 15:00 | |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | 1.SV Gera | 07.09. | 15:00 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | FC Union Mühlhausen | 07.09. | 15:00 | |
SV Schott JENAer Glas | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 07.09. | 15:00 | |
1.Suhler SV 06 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 07.09. | 15:00 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | FSV Schmalkalden | 08.09. | 14:30 |
4.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FC Union Mühlhausen | FC Thüringen Weida | 14.09. | 15:00 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 14.09. | 15:00 | |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1.Suhler SV 06 | 14.09. | 15:00 | |
1.SV Gera | SV Schott JENAer Glas | 14.09. | 15:00 | |
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | SC 1903 Weimar | 14.09. | 15:00 | |
1.Sonneberger SC 04 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14.09. | 15:00 | |
FSV Schmalkalden | SV 08 Steinach | 14.09. | 15:00 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 14.09. | 15:00 |
5.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 21.09. | 15:00 | |
1.SV Gera | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 21.09. | 15:00 | |
1.Suhler SV 06 | 1.Sonneberger SC 04 | 21.09. | 15:00 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | FC Union Mühlhausen | 21.09. | 15:00 | |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | FSV Schmalkalden | 21.09. | 15:00 | |
SV Schott JENAer Glas | SC 03 Weimar | 21.09. | 15:00 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 21.09. | 15:00 | |
SV 08 Steinach | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 21.09. | 15:00 |
6.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
SC 1903 Weimar | FC Thüringen Weida | 05.10. | 15:00 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SV Schott JENAer Glas | 05.10. | 15:00 | |
FC Union Mühlhausen | 1.Suhler SV 06 | 05.10. | 15:00 | |
FSV Schmalkalden | 1.SV Gera | 05.10. | 15:00 | |
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz | 05.10. | 15:00 | |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | SV 08 Steinach | 05.10. | 15:00 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 05.10. | 15:00 | |
1.Sonneberger SC 04 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 06.10. | 14:30 |
7.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | Sc 1903 Weimar | 12.10. | 14:00 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FSV Schmalkalden | 12.10. | 14:00 | |
1.Suhler SV 06 | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 12.10. | 14:00 | |
1.SV Gera | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 12.10. | 14:00 | |
SV Schott JENAer Glas | FC Thüringen Weida | 12.10. | 14:00 | |
SV 08 Steinach | 1.Sonneberger SC 04 | 12.10. | 14:00 | |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 12.10. | 14:00 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | FC Union Mühlhausen | 12.10. | 14:00 |
8.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FC Thüringen Weida | ZFC Meuselwitz | 19.10. | 14:00 | |
FC Union Mühlhausen | SV 08 Steinach | 19.10. | 14:00 | |
1.Sonneberger SC 04 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 19.10. | 14:00 | |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1.SV Gera | 19.10. | 14:00 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 1.Suhler SV 06 | 19.10. | 14:00 | |
FSV Schmalkalden | SV Schott JENAer Glas | 19.10. | 14:00 | |
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 19.10. | 14:00 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 19.10. | 14:00 |
9.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
1.Suhler SV 06 | FC Thüringen Weida | 26.10. | 14:00 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 26.10. | 14:00 | |
SV 08 Steinach | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 26.10. | 14:00 | |
1.SV Gera | 1.Sonneberger SC 04 | 26.10. | 14:00 | |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | FC Union Mühlhausen | 26.10. | 14:00 | |
SV Schott JENAer Glas | ZFC Meuselwitz | 26.10. | 14:00 | |
FSV Schmalkalden | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 26.10. | 14:00 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | SC 1903 Weimar | 26.10. | 14:00 |
10.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
1.Sonneberger SC 04 | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 02.11. | 14:00 | |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | FSV Schmalkalden | 02.11. | 14:00 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | SV 08 Steinach | 02.11. | 14:00 | |
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 02.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Union Mühlhausen | 1.SV Gera | 02.11. | 14:00 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1.Suhler SV 06 | 02.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SV Schott JENAer Glas | 02.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Thüringen Weida | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 03.11. | 14:00 |
11.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
SV 08 Steinach | FC Thüringen Weida | 09.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FC Union Mühlhausen | 09.11. | 14:00 | |
FSV Schmalkalden | 1.Sonneberger SC 04 | 09.11. | 14:00 | |
1.SV Gera | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 09.11. | 14:00 | |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | SC 1903 Weimar | 09.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 09.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | ZFC Meuselwitz | 09.11. | 14:00 | |
SV Schott JENAer Glas | 1.Suhler SV 06 | 10.11. | 14:30 |
12.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FC Thüringen Weida | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 16.11. | 14:00 | |
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 16.11. | 14:00 | |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | SV Schott JENAer Glas | 16.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Union Mühlhausen | FSV Schmalkalden | 16.11. | 14:00 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | SV 08 Steinach | 16.11. | 14:00 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 1.SV Gera | 16.11. | 14:00 | |
1.Sonneberger SC 04 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 16.11. | 14:00 | |
1.Suhler SV 06 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 16.11. | 14:00 |
13.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
1.SV Gera | FC Thüringen Weida | 23.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | SC 1903 Weimar | 23.11. | 14:00 | |
SV 08 Steinach | 1.Suhler SV 06 | 23.11. | 14:00 | |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1.Sonneberger SC 04 | 23.11. | 14:00 | |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | ZFC Meuselwitz | 23.11. | 14:00 | |
FSV Schmalkalden | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 23.11. | 14:00 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | FC Union Mühlhausen | 23.11. | 14:00 | |
SV Schott JENAer Glas | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 23.11. | 10:30 |
14.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FC Thüringen Weida | FC Einheit Rudolstadt | 30.11. | 13:30 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | FSV Schmalkalden | 30.11. | 13:30 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1.SV Gera | 30.11. | 13:30 | |
FC Union Mühlhausen | SSV Erfurt-Nord | 30.11. | 13:30 | |
1.Suhler SV 06 | SSV 07 Schlotheim | 30.11. | 13:30 | |
1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 30.11. | 13:30 | |
SV Schott JENAer Glas | 1.Sonneberger SC 04 | 30.11. | 13:30 | |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | SV 08 Steinach | 01.12. | 13:30 |
15.Spieltag | ||||
Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tag | Zeit | |
FSV Schmalkalden | FC Thüringen Weida | 07.12. | 13:30 | |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | ZFC Meuselwitz | 07.12. | 13:30 | |
SV 08 Steinach | SV Schott JENAer Glas | 07.12. | 13:30 | |
SSV Erfurt-Nord | 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 07.12. | 13:30 | |
1.SV Gera | 1.Suhler SV 06 | 07.12. | 13:30 | |
1.Sonneberger SC 04 | FC Union Mühlhausen | 07.12. | 13:30 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | SC 1903 Weimar | 07.12. | 13:30 | |
SSV 07 Schlotheim | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 07.12. | 13:30 |
©Copyright TL-Team 1999-2002