31. Oktober | SV 1910 Kahla | - | FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | (vom 8.Spieltag) | ||
30. Oktober | SSV Lobeda | - | SV Rudisleben | (vom 11.Spieltag vorgezogen) | ||
13. November | Zipsendorfer FC Meuselwitz | - | SV Rudisleben | (vom 7.Spieltag) |
FC Anhalt Dessau (N) | - | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 2 : 0 (2:0) |
1. SV Gera (N) | - | VfB Leipzig | 3 : 2 (0:1) |
SSV Dresden-Nord | - | SSV Erfurt Nord | 0 : 0 (0:0) |
Wacker Nordhausen | - | VfB Zittau (N) | 1 : 0 (0:0) |
Bischofswerdaer FV | - | 1. Suhler SV 06 | 0 : 0 (0:0) |
SV Jenaer Glaswerk | - | Energie Cottbus (A) | 1 : 2 (0:1) |
VfB Chemnitz | - | 1. SV Gera | 1 : 1 (1:0) |
SSV Erfurt Nord | - | Wacker Nordhausen | 1 : 2 (1:1) |
1. Suhler SV 06 | - | SV 1919 Grimma | 0 : 1 (0:1) |
Thüringen | - | Berlin | 1 : 4 | |
Mecklenburg-Vorp. | - | Brandenburg | 2 : 0 | |
Sachsen | - | Sachsen-Anhalt | 0 : 3 | |
Berlin | - | Sachsen-Anhalt | 0 : 1 | |
Thüringen | - | Mecklenburg-Vorp. | 2 : 1 | |
Brandenburg | - | Sachsen | 0 : 0 | |
Berlin | - | Brandenburg | 1 : 1 | |
Sachsen-Anhalt | - | Mecklenburg-Vorp. | 2 : 1 | |
Thüringen | - | Sachsen | 0 : 3 |
Heim | Gast | |
FSV Sömmerda | VfB Gera | 3 : 1 |
TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | SV Blau Weiß Niederpöllnitz | 4 : 1 |
Kali Roßleben | 1.FC Greiz | 1 : 0 |
FC Thüringen Weida | SV Empor Erfurt | 2 : 3 |
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | FSV Schleiz | 2 : 0 |
Lusaner SC | SV 08 Steinach | 0 : 2 |
SV Jenapharm Jena | SV Blau Weiss Neustadt(O.) (N) | 0 : 0 |
Heim | Gast | |
TSG Salza | SV Blau Weiss Greußen | 6 : 0 |
SV Normania Treffurt | Schwallungen | 4 : 2 |
Union Mühlhausen | SC 1911 Heiligenstadt | 3 : 1 |
SG Drei Gleichen Mühlberg | SG Nahetal Hinternah | 1 : 2 |
TSV Holzthaleben | VfB Grün Weiss Erfurt | 3 : 0 |
SV Empor Walschleben | Wacker Bad Salzungen | 0 : 4 |
SV Germania Ilmenau | TSV 1911 Themar | 0 : 1 |
Grün Weiss Steinbach-Hallenberg | EFC Ruhla | 1 : 0 |
SVV Erfurt Nord | VfB Zittau | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
SV Wacker Nordhausen | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 3 : 2 | 2 : 0 |
FV Dresden Nord | 1.Suhler SV | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
1. SV Gera | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Pkt. |
1. | FV Dresden-Nord | 8 | 16 : 6 | 19 |
2. | SV Wacker Nordhausen | 8 | 14 : 7 | 19 |
3. | SV 1919 Grimma | 8 | 16 : 6 | 17 |
4. | FSV Hoyerswerda | 8 | 17 : 9 | 17 |
5. | VfB Zittau (N) | 8 | 17 :12 | 17 |
6. | Bischofswerdaer FV | 8 | 17 :10 | 13 |
7. | VfB Leipzig II | 8 | 12 : 9 | 13 |
8. | VfB Chemnitz | 8 | 12 :10 | 11 |
9. | FC Anhalt Dessau (N)) | 8 | 9 : 8 | 11 |
10. | Bornaer SV 91 | 8 | 13 :14 | 10 |
11. | FC Energie Cottbus (A) | 8 | 9 : 16 | 7 |
12. | 1.SV Gera | 8 | 6:14 | 7 |
13. | SV Fortuna Magdeburg | 8 | 11 : 15 | 6 |
14. | SVV Erfurt-Nord | 8 | 5:15 | 6 |
15. | SV Jenaer Glaswerk | 8 | 7:19 | 4 |
16. | 1.Suhler SV | 8 | 3:14 | 2 |