Bezirksliga Staffel 7
Saison 2001/2002
©www.thueringer-fussball.de
|
|
WÜsth |
Brehm |
Breitw |
Ellric |
Bleich |
Kalbsr |
Großw |
Sonder |
Arter |
Greuße |
Arens |
Roßle |
Bischo |
Teist |
Niede |
Frank |
Wüstheuterode |
X | 0:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:2 |
SV Brehme | 2:0 | X |
2:1 | 7:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 6:1 | 8:0 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 3:1 |
Breitenworbis | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:4 | 6:1 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 6:6 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 |
VfL Ellrich |
3:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | X | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:5 | 2:2 |
SV Bleicherode |
3:0 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:0 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 9:1 |
Kalbsrieth |
1:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | X | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:6 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
Großwechsungen |
0:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | X | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 0:2 |
Sondershausen II | 4:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 | X | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 |
VfB Artern |
5:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 |
SV Greußen |
2:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | X | 3:2 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
DJK Arenshausen |
2:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 3:2 | X | 5:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 4:3 | 0:0 |
SV Roßleben |
1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | X | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:6 | 3:0 |
Bischofferode |
0:4 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 | X | 1:3 | 4:3 | 8:2 |
Teistungen |
0:1 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | X | 5:0 | 5:1 |
Niedersachswerfen |
0:0 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 3:0 | X | 0:1 |
B.Frankenhausen |
0:1 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | X |
|
Die Abschlusstabelle Bezirksliga Staffel 7
PL |
Mannschaft |
S |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
SV Blau-Weiß Brehme |
30 |
84:26 |
66 |
2. |
Eintracht Sondershausen II |
30 |
48:31 |
55 |
3. |
SV Blau-Weiß Greußen |
30 |
55:47 |
48 |
4. |
FC Wacker 14 Teistungen |
30 |
49:40 |
47 |
5. |
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
30 |
69:49 |
44 |
6. |
LSG Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen |
30 |
38:33 |
44 |
7. |
SV Hannovera Niedersachswerfen |
30 |
64:55 |
42 |
8. |
VfB 1922 Bischofferode |
30 |
56:61 |
41 |
9. |
SV Germania Wüstheuterode |
30 |
40:45 |
41 |
10. |
SV Glückauf Bleicherode |
30 |
65:60 |
40 |
11. |
DJK Arenshausen |
30 |
57:58 |
40 |
12. |
VfL 28 Ellrich |
30 |
49:66 |
37 |
13. |
VfB 1919 Artern |
30 |
51:75 |
37 |
14. |
SV Kali Roßleben (A) |
30 |
43:53 |
34 |
15. |
SV Kalbsrieth |
30 |
37:54 |
33 |
16. |
SV Blau-Weiß 91 Bad Frankenhausen |
30 |
34:86 |
19 |
|
©1999-2002 Copyright TL-Team